Påmeldingsliste

RM Styrkeløft utstyrsfritt

Påmeldingsfrist:07.02.2019
Påmeldingsavgift:200
Begrensning antall løftere:50
Disiplin:Styrkeløft
Type:Utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Ungdom 14-18 -52
1.Emma Elise Aas*2003Sande KK17924-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -72
1.Yasmina Juliette Havnen*2003Drammen SI17121-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -84
1.Marthe Nikoline Hovde*2003Sande KK18038-
OK
Junior 19-23 -63
1.Faeze Moradi*1998Skien Atletklubb17844-
OK
Åpen -57
1.Susanne Soydan*1987Drammen SI16927-
OK
2.Mari Kristin Kolsrud Bjerke*1986Sande KK17653-
OK
Åpen -63
1.Marie Næss Klokkervold *1989Skien Atletklubb17597-
OK
2.Katarina Duaas Nymoen*1989Skien Atletklubb17836-
OK
3.Ann-Charlott Aasbø*1985Skien Atletklubb17950-
OK
Åpen -72
1.Stine Liverød*1992Sande KK16686-
OK
2.Stina Christiane Valmestad*1988Sande KK16890-
OK
Åpen -84
1.Stine Hamre*1995Sande KK16632-
OK
2.Maren Njøs Kurdøl*1988Sande KK16505-
OK
Åpen +84
1.Tonje Sem Røren*1990Drammen SI17333-
OK
2.Lene Thorén*1980Sande KK16289-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -72
1.Mette Fjeldstad*1968Drammen SI17524-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -59
1.Terje Akim Tranås Iversen*2002Drammen SI17095-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Sander Berg Svendsen*2002Sande KK18004-
OK
2.Markus Lauritzen Skogli*2002Sande KK16774-
OK
3.Kristoffer Olsen*2002Sande KK17629-
OK
4.Kristian Solberg*2003Sande KK17958-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -93
1.Jens Snarset*2001SPUVI17701-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -105
1.Noa Ardalan Josefsen*2002Sande KK17888-
OK
2.Adrian Kristoffer Lunde*2004Sande KK17890-
OK
Junior 19-23 -74
1.Christian Hellumsand*2000Drammen SI17992-
OK
Junior 19-23 -83
1.Onur Kalayci*2000Drammen SI17500-
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Gurkan Dede*2000Drammen SI17497-
OK
2.Jacob Florelius*1998Sande KK16562-
OK
3.Abdulrahman Majou*1998Sande KK17887-
OK
Gjesteløfter Junior 19-23 -93
1.André Strøm-Larsen*1996Oslo SK17331-
OK
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Mustafa Tuzkaya*2000Drammen SI17694-
OK
2.Stian Økern*1997Drammen SI17461-
OK
Åpen -83
1.Kim Gundersen*1985Skien Atletklubb14141-
OK
Åpen -93
1.Stian Engnes Horne*1994Sande KK17265-
OK
2.Marius Bertelsen Engen*1993Drammen SI17590-
OK
3.Ole Henrik Sandbo*1995Drammen SI15020-
OK
4.Thomas Waal*1992Skien Atletklubb14625-
OK
Åpen -105
1.Ole-Kristian Werner*1989Drammen SI17335-
OK
2.Markus Graatrud*1992Drammen SI17756-
OK
Åpen -120
1.Eysteinn Fannar Oddgeirsson*1993Drammen SI16808-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -74
1.Jøran Langset*1977Sande KK13073-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -105
1.Ruben Hoffman Gjelsnes*1973Sande KK16652-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -93
1.Børre Borgersen*1963Skien Atletklubb11189-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -105
1.Oddbjørn Viken*1961Drammen SI17346-
OK
Veteran 50-59 +120
1.John Alan Reese*1969Drammen SI16255-
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Drammen SI17
Oslo SK1
Sande KK19
Skien Atletklubb7
SPUVI1
Totalt: 45