Påmeldingsliste

NM Benkpress utstyr

Påmeldingsfrist:10.02.2019
Påmeldingsavgift:600
Gjesteløftere ikke tillatt
Disiplin:Benkpress
Type:Utstyr
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens Kvalifisering
Ungdom 14-18 -57
1.Mila Cheyenne Pischel2004Lenja AK1784950kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -72
1.Yasmina Juliette Havnen2003Drammen SI1712187.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -57
1.Elise Novum1996Drammen SI1520775kg
OK
2.Eva Marie Olsen2000Jeløy AK1632162.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -72
1.Marthe Engskar Ramsrud1999Oslo SK15806147.5kg
OK
Åpen -57
1.Lisa Marie Olufsen1993Sandnes AK1691882.5kg
OK
Åpen -63
1.Eline Skalleberg Jørgensen1985Sande KK15627142.5kg
OK
2.Linn Hèlen Solbakken Fjeld1992Askim SK16283132.5kg
OK
3. Ingvild Hansen1994Askim SK16222132.5kg
OK
4.Ruth Kari Hole1989SPUVI15826132.5kg
OK
5.Jenny Marie Johansen1989Oslo SK16224112.5kg
OK
6.Ann-Charlott Aasbø1985Skien Atletklubb1795095kg
OK
Åpen -72
1.Areli Moe1989Oslo SK15439100kg
OK
2.Katrine Sundal Haune1995Sande KK1644095kg
OK
3.Gunn Siri M. Tjelta1994Ganddal AK1573470kg
OK
Åpen -84
1.Eva Engskar1973IL Kraftsport11290190kg
OK
2.Linda Kristensen1977Sandnes AK12441155kg
OK
3.Anna Sørlie Heranger1992Oslo SK16395152.5kg
OK
4.Hanne Matre1986Sauda IL1759495kg
OK
Åpen +84
1.Hildeborg J. Hugdal1983Sauda IL13069192.5kg
OK
2.Lene Thorén1980Sande KK16289160kg
OK
3.Hege Wold Johansen1982Halden SI17317122.5kg
OK
4.Marte Olborg1991Oslo SK17370117.5kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -57
1.Heidi Ottesen Solberg1974Drammen SI1440982.5kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -63
1.Anette Heimstad-Aasbø1974Skien Atletklubb1670492.5kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -63
1.Ann Kristin Olsen1967Jeløy AK10801100kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -84
1.Lene Einarsen1963IL Kraftsport15703110kg
OK
2.Hilde Wahl Berg1968Trøndertun SK1722962.5kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -57
1.Audhild Mathiesen1957Lenja AK1030180kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -93
1.Loyd Lancaster2001Ganddal AK17478122.5kg
OK
2.Jens Snarset2001SPUVI17701105kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -74
1.Vetle Skundberg2000Brumunddal AK17552142.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Alexander Lancaster1997Ganddal AK15556192.5kg
OK
2.Hermann Moen1999Brumunddal AK17061180kg
OK
3.Elias Pettersen2000Brumunddal AK17712147.5kg
OK
Åpen -59
1.Fredrik Eskil Myrvang1990Sogndal IL14828190kg
OK
Åpen -74
1.Kjell Egil Bakkelund1988Sande KK14564215kg
OK
2.John Andre Berger1987Askim SK16645165kg
OK
Åpen -83
1.Kim Gundersen1985Skien Atletklubb14141272.5kg
OK
Åpen -93
1.Henrik Hagen1998Oslo SK16152225kg
OK
2.Ole Henrik Sandbo1995Drammen SI15020190kg
OK
3.Vetle Valentinsen1990Sandnes AK15900185kg
OK
4.Daniel Moy Helgesen1988Skien Atletklubb17032185kg
OK
Åpen -105
1.Ralf A. Male1994Fræna AK14626312.5kg
OK
2.Kristoffer S. Eikeland1989Ganddal AK14226307.5kg
OK
3.Erik Fredriksen1992Brumunddal AK14863285kg
OK
4.Jon Ramstad1986Drammen SI15137277.5kg
OK
5.Roger Navarsete1990Sogndal IL14638270kg
OK
Åpen -120
1.Per Marius Hole1989SPUVI14257345kg
OK
2.Aksel Stavheim1995Sjøholt AK15214210kg
OK
3.Sebastian White1993Ganddal AK15512202.5kg
OK
4.Kenneth Ross1986Trøndertun SK16112180kg
OK
Åpen +120
1.Alastair McColl1981Ganddal AK14012342.5kg
OK
2.Lars Andersson1979Drammen SI16049267.5kg
OK
3.Erlend Skorstad1983Trøndertun SK15879257.5kg
OK
4.Alexander Gundersen1988Trøndertun SK15204235kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -74
1.Jøran Langset1977Sande KK13073162.5kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -83
1.Ove Henning Lorentzen1971SPUVI17138162.5kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -93
1.Tommy Nordstø1973Drammen SI16474190kg
OK
2.Helge Sviland1975Sandnes AK11877145kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -120
1.Runar Saxegård1970Lenja AK14559175kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 +120
1.Alexander Nilsson1970Askim SK16189285kg
OK
2.Jo Ivar Skundberg1974Brumunddal AK11177270kg
OK
3.Åge Berntsen1973Trøndertun SK12442260kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -74
1.Jan Roytvand1963OPIL11869117.5kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -83
1.Sigve Valentinsen1960Sandnes AK10458210kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -93
1.Alf-Ivar Hellerud1969SPUVI10370245kg
OK
2.Stig Rune Nielsen1964Sandnes AK11131170kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -105
1.Tor Granvang1963Brumunddal AK13213205kg
OK
2.Per Heimseth1969Florø TIF17464160kg
OK
3.Arild Kråkenes1968IL Jotun14339147.5kg
OK
4.Freddy Svendsen1962Lenja AK16153140kg
OK
5.Geir Runar Korvald1966Drammen SI10416127.5kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -120
1.Alf Granvang1964Brumunddal AK13258240kg
OK
2.Bjarne Havnen1968Drammen SI15234240kg
OK
3.Jim Ljungquist1967Brumunddal AK17313238kg
OK
4.Sven Jøran Haugen1961IL Kraftsport11012190kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 +120
1.Øystein Løndalen1963IL Kraftsport14888190kg
OK
2.Morten Novum1963Drammen SI10379190kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -66
1.Birger Sundstøl1954Kristiansand AK12117100kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -74
1.Arild Bomark1954Sandnes AK12436100kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -83
1.Bjarne Synstad1951IL Kraftsport11816152.5kg
OK
2.Tormod Andersen1956Lenja AK10218110kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -93
1.Steinar Eimstad1959SPUVI15631122.5kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -105
1.Rune Johansen1957Lenja AK10225185kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -120
1.Vidar Alexander Ringvold1955Brumunddal AK12583222.5kg
OK
Veteran +70 -83
1.Roy L. Hansen1948IL Kraftsport13801107.5kg
OK
Veteran +70 -93
1.Bjørn Larsen1949Brumunddal AK11592110kg
OK
2.Arnfinn Skadsem1936Ganddal AK13527110kg
OK
Veteran +70 -105
1.Finn Bjerk1949IL Kraftsport16081145kg
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere Bankett
Askim SK40
Brumunddal AK100
Drammen SI100
Florø TIF10
Fræna AK11
Ganddal AK78
Halden SI10
IL Jotun10
IL Kraftsport70
Jeløy AK20
Kristiansand AK10
Lenja AK60
OPIL10
Oslo SK60
Sande KK50
Sandnes AK70
Sauda IL22
Sjøholt AK10
Skien Atletklubb40
Sogndal IL20
SPUVI60
Trøndertun SK50
Totalt: 90 11