Påmeldingsliste

RM Benkpress med og uten utstyr

Påmeldingsfrist:30.04.2019
Påmeldingsavgift:200
Disiplin:Benkpress
Type:Med utstyr og utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Ungdom 14-18 -72
1.Yasmina Juliette Havnen*2003Drammen SI17121-
OK
Junior 19-23 -63
1.Elise Novum1996Drammen SI15207-
OK
2.Silje Helen Ask Pettersen*1998Sande KK18056-
OK
Gjesteløfter Junior 19-23 -63
1.Stella Eide-Olsen*1996Odin SK15561-
OK
Åpen -57
1.Mari Kristin Kolsrud Bjerke*1986Sande KK17653-
OK
2.Inga Werner Isaksen*1980Sande KK18055-
OK
3.Susanne Soydan*1987Drammen SI16927-
OK
Åpen -63
1.Marie Næss Klokkervold *1989Skien Atletklubb17597-
OK
2.Katarina Duaas Nymoen*1989Skien Atletklubb17836-
OK
3.Ann-Charlott Aasbø1985Skien Atletklubb17950-
OK
4.Ruth Kari Hole1989SPUVI15826-
OK
5.Benedikte Hoffart Bøhn*1994SPUVI16958-
OK
Åpen -72
1.Stina Christiane Valmestad*1988Sande KK16890-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -63
1.Anette Heimstad-Aasbø1974Skien Atletklubb16704-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -59
1.Njål Eirik Wallén*2003Drammen SI18137-
OK
2.Terje Akim Tranås Iversen*2002Drammen SI17095-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -74
1.Lasse Engnes Lundhaug*2004Sande KK17208-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Kristoffer Olsen*2002Sande KK17629-
OK
2.Kristian Solberg*2003Sande KK17958-
OK
3.Andreas Eek*2001Sande KK18051-
OK
4.Johnny Tran*2002Drammen SI18048-
OK
5.Jens Snarset*2001SPUVI17701-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -105
1.Noa Ardalan Josefsen2002Sande KK17888-
OK
2.Adrian Kristoffer Lunde*2004Sande KK17890-
OK
Junior 19-23 -83
1.Abdulrahman Majou*1998Sande KK17887-
OK
2.Onur Kalayci*2000Drammen SI17500-
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Benjamin Gabriel Havnen*2000Drammen SI16432-
OK
Junior 19-23 -120
1.Stian Økern*1997Drammen SI17461-
OK
2.Benjamin Systad*2000Drammen SI18049-
OK
Åpen -83
1.Kim Gundersen*1985Skien Atletklubb14141-
OK
2.Nils Arne Kapstad*1991Drammen SI17334-
OK
Åpen -93
1.Ole Henrik Sandbo1995Drammen SI15020-
OK
Åpen -105
1.Markus Graatrud*1992Drammen SI17756-
OK
Åpen -120
1.Eysteinn Fannar Oddgeirsson*1993Drammen SI16808-
OK
2.Bjarne Havnen1968Drammen SI15234-
OK
3.Per Marius Hole*1989SPUVI14257-
OK
Åpen +120
1.Lars Andersson1979Drammen SI16049-
OK
2.Jan Helge Rustan*1960Sande KK14880-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -74
1.Jøran Langset*1977Sande KK13073-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -83
1.Erik Marius Egerdahl*1978Sande KK18052-
OK
2.Ken-Esben Guldbjørnsen*1973Drammen SI18072-
OK
3.Ove Henning Lorentzen*1971SPUVI17138-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -83
1.Børre Storjord*1964SPUVI17378-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -93
1.Morten Engnes*1960Sande KK11164-
OK
2.Oddbjørn Viken*1961Drammen SI17346-
OK
3.Alf-Ivar Hellerud1969SPUVI10370-
OK
Veteran 50-59 +120
1.Bjørn Grønvold*1967Sande KK13659-
OK
2.Morten Novum1963Drammen SI10379-
OK
Veteran 60-69 -66
1.Sverre Paulsen*1953Sande KK13125-
OK
Veteran 60-69 -93
1.Jan Sjøl*1959Sande KK10425-
OK
2.Steinar Eimstad*1959SPUVI15631-
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Drammen SI19
Odin SK1
Sande KK18
Skien Atletklubb5
SPUVI8
Totalt: 51