Påmeldingsliste

NM Benkpress utstyr

Påmeldingsfrist:16.02.2020
Påmeldingsavgift:600
Gjesteløftere ikke tillatt
Disiplin:Benkpress
Type:Utstyr
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens Kvalifisering
Åpen -57
1.Hilde Mikkelsen Haugen1991Brumunddal AK16158140kg
OK
2.Kristine Løvås1991Hommersåk AK1596395kg
OK
3.Lisa Marie Olufsen1993Sandnes AK1691875kg
OK
Åpen -63
1. Ingvild Hansen1994Askim SK16222142.5kg
OK
2.Linn Hèlen Solbakken Fjeld1992Askim SK16283137.5kg
OK
3.Ruth Kari Hole1989SPUVI15826130kg
OK
4.Frida Birgitte Espenes1981Atlas SK1783492.5kg
OK
Åpen -72
1.Eline Jørgensen1985Sande KK15627155kg
OK
2.Marte Elverum1990KK-6714703142.5kg
OK
3.Elise Novum1996Drammen SI15207100kg
OK
Åpen -84
1.Linda Kristensen1977Sandnes AK12441167.5kg
OK
2.Areli Moe1989Oslo SK15439105kg
OK
Åpen +84
1.Hildeborg J. Hugdal1983Sauda IL13069220kg
OK
2.Lene Thorén1980Sande KK16289162.5kg
OK
3.Marte Olborg1991Oslo SK17370140kg
OK
4.Hanne Matre1986Sauda IL17594120kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -63
1.Ann Kristin Olsen1967Halden SI10801100.5kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -72
1.Kirsten Vinje1966Lenja AK1048355kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -84
1.Lene Einarsen1963IL Kraftsport15703110kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 +84
1.Eirin Herland1969Ganddal AK16033120kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -84
1.Hege Høiland1959Sauda IL1029665kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -105
1.Noa Ardalan Josefsen2002Sande KK17888135kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -83
1.Magnus Varpen Langleite1997Fræna AK17910165kg
OK
2.Kasper Høiland Andersen2000Ganddal AK17607162.5kg
OK
3.Vetle Skundberg2000Brumunddal AK17552150kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Loyd Lancaster2001Ganddal AK17478160kg
OK
Åpen -59
1.Fredrik Eskil Myrvang1990Tambarskjelvar IL14828182.5kg
OK
Åpen -74
1.Kolbjørn Kverme Ronold1992Ganddal AK15289170kg
OK
Åpen -83
1.Kim-Raino Rølvåg1986Sandnessjøen SK14961260kg
OK
2.Cato Svihus1990Sandnes AK17087180kg
OK
Åpen -93
1.Sturla Mæland Abrahamsen1980Skien Atletklubb13208235kg
OK
2.Alexander Lancaster1997Ganddal AK15556225kg
OK
3.Vetle Valentinsen1990Sandnes AK15900190kg
OK
4.Aksel Stavheim1995Sjøholt AK15214190kg
OK
5.Enok Myrstad1990Sandnes AK14558155kg
OK
Åpen -105
1.Kristoffer S. Eikeland1989Ganddal AK14226295kg
OK
2.Ralf A. Male1994Fræna AK14626285kg
OK
3.Erik Fredriksen1992Brumunddal AK14863282.5kg
OK
4.Ole Henrik Sandbo1995Drammen SI15020205kg
OK
5.Jøren Skadsem Eikeland1984Ganddal AK13540170kg
OK
Åpen -120
1.Per Marius Hole1989SPUVI14257340kg
OK
2.Sebastian White1993Ganddal AK15512265kg
OK
3.Andre Hoffmann1988Nes SIL15643190kg
OK
Åpen +120
1.Alastair McColl1981Ganddal AK14012325kg
OK
2.Alexander Nilsson1970Askim SK16189300kg
OK
3.Kjell Gunnar Lindanger1984Stavanger SK15883235kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -83
1.Ove Henning Lorentzen1971SPUVI17138200kg
OK
2.Ole Andreas Ådnanes1972Sandnes AK12058165kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -93
1.Helge Sviland1975Sandnes AK11877210kg
OK
2.Tommy Nordstø1973Drammen SI16474200kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -105
1.Morten A. Middelthon1978Sandnes AK16937150kg
OK
2.Per Gunnar Roalkvam1975Oslo SK16113132.5kg
OK
3.Morten Svendsen1979Sandnes AK18218117.5kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -120
1.Dagfin Anthun1974Brumunddal AK18278140kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -74
1.Bjørn-Andre Egerdahl1970Sandnes AK16746147.5kg
OK
2.Terje Myrvold1967Askim SK17072137.5kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -83
1.Geir Ottar Olsen1965Halden SI15000120kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -93
1.Alf-Ivar Hellerud1969SPUVI10370240kg
OK
2.Stig Rune Nielsen1964Sandnes AK11131180kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -105
1.Tor Granvang1963Brumunddal AK13213210kg
OK
2.Geir Runar Korvald1966Drammen SI10416200kg
OK
3.Børre Borgersen1963Skien Atletklubb11189190kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -120
1.Jim Ljungquist1967Brumunddal AK17313250.5kg
OK
2.Sven Jøran Haugen1961IL Kraftsport11012197.5kg
OK
3.Alf Granvang1964Brumunddal AK13258196.5kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 +120
1.Morten Novum1963Drammen SI10379205kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -66
1.Egil Walseth1953Nes SIL1028897.5kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -74
1.Arild Bomark1954Sandnes AK12436100kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -83
1.Sigve Valentinsen1960Sandnes AK10458210kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -93
1.Steinar Eimstad1959SPUVI15631140kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -105
1.Bjarne Kvarv1956Tromsø Atletklubb18164170kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -120
1.Vidar Alexander Ringvold1955Brumunddal AK12583223kg
OK
Veteran +70 -93
1.Bjørn Larsen1949Brumunddal AK11592120kg
OK
2.Øivind Arne Olsen1950Kristiansund KK17078112.5kg
OK
3.Arnfinn Skadsem1936Ganddal AK13527107.5kg
OK
Veteran +70 -105
1.Finn Bjerk1949IL Kraftsport16081150.5kg
OK
Veteran +70 -120
1.Robert Øren1950Bergen SK11038150kg
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere Bankett
Askim SK44
Atlas SK10
Bergen SK10
Brumunddal AK90
Drammen SI50
Fræna AK22
Ganddal AK1016
Halden SI20
Hommersåk AK12
IL Kraftsport30
KK-6710
Kristiansund KK10
Lenja AK10
Nes SIL20
Oslo SK35
Sande KK34
Sandnes AK1313
Sandnessjøen SK11
Sauda IL340
Sjøholt AK10
Skien Atletklubb20
SPUVI50
Stavanger SK11
Tambarskjelvar IL10
Tromsø Atletklubb10
Totalt: 77 88