Påmeldingsliste

RM Styrkeløft Utstyrsfritt

Påmeldingsfrist:28.01.2020
Påmeldingsavgift:200
Disiplin:Styrkeløft
Type:Utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Ungdom 14-18 -52
1.Emma Elise Aas*2003Sande KK17924-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -72
1.Yasmina Juliette Havnen*2003Drammen SI17121-
OK
Åpen -63
1.Elise Novum*1996Drammen SI15207-
OK
2.Marie Næss Klokkervold *1989Skien Atletklubb17597-
OK
3.Mari Kristin Kolsrud Bjerke*1986Sande KK17653-
OK
4.Katrine Sundal Haune*1995Sande KK16440-
OK
Åpen -72
1.Stina Christiane Valmestad*1988Sande KK16890-
OK
2.Katarina Duaas Nymoen*1989Skien Atletklubb17836-
OK
3.Eline Skalleberg Jørgensen*1985Sande KK15627-
OK
Åpen -84
1.Karoline Gedde Kongshaug*1990Drammen SI18367-
OK
2.Ida Marie Sveen*1984Sande KK18162-
OK
Åpen +84
1.Lene Thorén*1980Sande KK16289-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -63
1.Heidi Ottesen Solberg*1974Drammen SI14409-
OK
Veteran 40-49 +84
1.Kristin Synnøve Leine Brenna*1973Drammen SI18157-
OK
2.Vibeke Tjugum*1977Drammen SI18047-
OK
Gjesteløfter Veteran 50-59 -63
1.Ann Kristin Olsen*1967Halden SI10801-
OK
2.Tone Glomstein*1964IL Kraftsport13462-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -72
1.Mette Fjeldstad*1968Drammen SI17524-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -59
1.Terje Akim Tranås Iversen*2002Drammen SI17095-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -66
1.Njål Eirik Wallén*2003Drammen SI18137-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -74
1.Sander Gran Raknestangen*2005Sande KK18328-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Kristian Solberg*2003Sande KK17958-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -93
1.Fredrik Enberg Dahl*2002Drammen SI18365-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -105
1.Noa Ardalan Josefsen*2002Sande KK17888-
OK
Junior 19-23 -83
1.Christian Hellumsand*2000Drammen SI17992-
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Abdulrahman Majou*1998Sande KK17887-
OK
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Andre Sørlie Nilsen*1999Skien Atletklubb16903-
OK
Junior 19-23 -120
1.Benjamin Systad*2000Drammen SI18049-
OK
Åpen -83
1.Kim Gundersen*1985Skien Atletklubb14141-
OK
Gjesteløfter Åpen -83
1.Sigurd Kjelvik Berg*1994Oslo SK17221-
OK
Åpen -93
1.Thomas Waal*1992Skien Atletklubb14625-
OK
2.Daniel Moy Helgesen*1988Skien Atletklubb17032-
OK
Åpen -105
1.Ole Henrik Sandbo*1995Drammen SI15020-
OK
Åpen -120
1.Eysteinn Fannar Oddgeirsson*1993Drammen SI16808-
OK
Gjesteløfter Åpen -120
1.Martin Borgland Rønning*1984Oslo SK14579-
OK
Gjesteløfter Åpen +120
1.Erlend Weise*1981Oslo SK14803-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -93
1.Tommy Dybdal*1977Sande KK18294-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -105
1.Ruben Hoffman Gjelsnes*1973Sande KK16652-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -120
1.Tom Steinar Johansen*1972Drammen SI18050-
OK
Veteran 40-49 +120
1.Lars Andersson*1979Drammen SI16049-
OK
Gjesteløfter Veteran 50-59 -83
1.Geir Ottar Olsen*1965Halden SI15000-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -105
1.Oddbjørn Viken*1961Drammen SI17346-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -120
1.Bjarne Havnen*1968Drammen SI15234-
OK
Veteran 60-69 -93
1.Morten Engnes*1960Sande KK11164-
OK
Veteran 60-69 +120
1.Jan Helge Rustan*1960Sande KK14880-
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Drammen SI18
Halden SI2
IL Kraftsport1
Oslo SK3
Sande KK15
Skien Atletklubb6
Totalt: 45