Påmeldingsliste

NM styrkeløft utstyr

Påmeldingsfrist:08.05.2021
Påmeldingsavgift:900
Gjesteløftere ikke tillatt
Disiplin:Styrkeløft
Type:Utstyr
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens Kvalifisering
Åpen -52
1.Karen Hesthammer1994Oslo SK15517-
OK
OK
Åpen -57
1.Hilde Mikkelsen Haugen1991Brumunddal AK16158515kg
OK
2.Ann Kristin Olsen1967Halden SI10801327.5kg
OK
3.Emma Elise Aas2003Sande KK17924303.5kg
OK
4.Tone Glomstein1964IL Kraftsport13462295kg
OK
OK
Åpen -63
1.Lena Sjøl1997Sande KK15284525kg
OK
2.Jenny Marie Johansen1989Oslo SK16224522.5kg
OK
3.Katrine Sundal Haune1995Sande KK16440412.5kg
OK
4.Norunn Nielsen Holmvik1983Sandnes AK15997410kg
OK
5.Anita Stavik1965Askim SK14448401kg
OK
6.Heidi Ottesen Solberg1974Drammen SI14409395kg
OK
7.Marthe S. Tjelta1999Sandnes AK18209347.5kg
OK
Åpen -69
1.Eline Skalleberg1985Sande KK15627607.5kg
OK
2.Natalie Bjaanes1999Sandnes AK17015477.5kg
OK
3.Marita Hårberg Vaterholm1992Skogn IL16743450kg
OK
4.Juliane Slettnes2001Brumunddal AK17420429kg
OK
5.Yasmina Juliette Havnen2003Drammen SI17121350kg
OK
OK
Åpen -76
1.Marte Elverum1990KK-6714703632kg
OK
2.Stine Hamre1995Sande KK16632600kg
OK
3.Nora Kristin Larsen 2001Askim SK17896302.5kg
OK
OK
Åpen -84
1.Anna Sørlie Heranger1992Oslo SK16395635kg
OK
2.Heidi Hille Arnesen1970IL Kraftsport13248620kg
OK
3.Maren Njøs Kurdøl1988Sande KK16505500kg
OK
4.Alexandra Voll Skrove1988Skogn IL16933420kg
OK
OK
Åpen +84
1.Hildeborg J. Hugdal1983Sauda IL13069713kg
OK
2.Lene Thorén1980Sande KK16289605kg
OK
Åpen -59
1.Daniel Andersen Nilsen2001Halden SI17580507.5kg
OK
Åpen -66
1.Hans Erik Folkeseth1989Halden SI14442552.5kg
OK
OK
Åpen -74
1.Yngve Hopen1984Odin SK13623660kg
OK
Åpen -83
1.Kjell Egil Olborg Bakkelund1988Oslo SK14564900kg
OK
2.Sigve Valentinsen1960Sandnes AK10458705kg
OK
3.Ludvik Moen2002Brumunddal AK16961682.5kg
OK
4.Germe Wimpaye1996Halden SI16695612.5kg
OK
5.Geir Ottar Olsen1965Halden SI15000610kg
OK
6.Magnus Varpen Langleite1997Fræna AK17910585kg
OK
Åpen -93
1.Henrik Hagen1998Oslo SK16152900.5kg
OK
2.Tommy Nordstø1973Drammen SI16474745kg
OK
3.Cato Svihus1990Sandnes AK17087657.5kg
OK
4.Vetle Valentinsen1990Sandnes AK15900562.5kg
OK
OK
Åpen -105
1.Asgeir Hoel1988Fræna AK15245950kg
OK
2.Joel Immanuel Vikesland1997Brumunddal AK17302747.5kg
OK
3.Fredrik Søberg1997Brumunddal AK17428527.5kg
OK
OK
Åpen -120
1.Per Marius Hole1989SPUVI14257920kg
OK
2.Carl Petter Sommerseth1985Oslo SK15438862.5kg
OK
3.Jim Ljungquist1967Brumunddal AK17313830.5kg
OK
4.Erlend Skorstad1983Trøndertun SK15879270kg
OK
OK
5.Eirik Andreas Eriksen Seim1981Haugaland AK17050-
OK
OK
Åpen +120
1.Alexander Gundersen1988Trøndertun SK15204932.5kg
OK
2.Åge Berntsen1973Trøndertun SK12442770kg
OK
3.Eysteinn Fannar Oddgeirsson1993Drammen SI16808755kg
OK

Trenere/lagledere

Trener Klubb

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Askim SK2
Brumunddal AK6
Drammen SI4
Fræna AK2
Halden SI5
Haugaland AK1
IL Kraftsport2
KK-671
Odin SK1
Oslo SK6
Sande KK7
Sandnes AK6
Sauda IL1
Skogn IL2
SPUVI1
Trøndertun SK3
Totalt: 50