Påmeldingsliste

RM styrkeløft utstyrsfritt

Påmeldingsfrist:11.07.2021
Påmeldingsavgift:350
Frist etteranmelding:07.08.2021
Avgift etteranmelding:700
Disiplin:Styrkeløft
Type:Utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Åpen -57
1.Marianne Hatlem*1996Kristiansand AK18315345kg
OK
10.01.2020 
Åpen -63
1.Frida Austigard Petersen*1997Sandnes AK18782350kg
OK
21.05.2021 
Åpen -69
1.Nicole Tandrevold Næsheim*1991Sandnes AK16864317.5kg
OK
15.12.2020 
2.Birgitte Austefjord*1995Arendal SVK17681295kg
OK
29.08.2021 
Åpen -76
1.Linda Zahl Pedersen*1995Ganddal AK15661385kg
OK
 
Veteran 40-49 -52
1.Caroline Hoff Hansen*1981Arendal SVK17731250kg
OK
26.07.2021 
Veteran 50-59 -63
1.Siri Bech-Hanssen*1964Arendal SVK18464-
OK
09.02.2020 
Ungdom 14-18 -66
1.Nikolai Ringereide*2003Stavanger SK18331435kg
OK
 
2.Martine Haugen*2004Stavanger SK18775-
OK
17.06.2021 
Ungdom 14-18 -74
1.Patrick Harbo*2003Stavanger SK18774400kg
OK
23.05.2021 
2.Anders Tompson*2003Stavanger SK18308387.5kg
OK
 
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Ewen Sebastian Cederstrøm*2004Sandnes AK18829540kg
OK
11.06.2021 
2.Rasmus Jahroux Hauan*2005Sandnes AK18719425kg
OK
14.12.2020 
Ungdom 14-18 -120
1.Sander Bjelland Olsson*2003Hommersåk AK18670405kg
OK
15.09.2020 
Junior 19-23 -74
1.Magnus Eriksen*2002Stavanger SK18757430kg
OK
 
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Aleksander B. Hauge*1999Sandnes AK18210572.5kg
OK
09.08.2021 
2.Ole Egenes*2001Ganddal AK18333510kg
OK
 
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Bjørn Henrik Waage*1999Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb18665355kg
OK
18.08.2021 
Junior 19-23 +120
1.Endre Etalius Tjessem*2001Hommersåk AK18856-
OK
02.07.2021 
Åpen -83
1.Huy Hoang Quon Nguyen*1994Stavanger SK18074605kg
OK
 
Åpen -93
1.Helge Hansen*1979Arendal SVK16549692.5kg
OK
16.10.2018 
2.Alexander Kleivene*1996Sandnes AK18781590kg
OK
01.01.1970 
3.Rune Bang Jakobsen*1994Ganddal AK18510507.5kg
OK
11.03.2020 
4.Arvydas Karenga*1991Haugaland AK17787502.5kg
OK
10.05.2018 
5.Ole Vaagan Thorsen*1987Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb18805465kg
OK
10.11.2020 
Åpen -105
1.Willem Jules Drivflaadt*1995Stavanger SK18180590kg
OK
31.05.2018 
2.Simen Bjerkreim*1992Hommersåk AK17277535kg
OK
 
3.Ole Kopperdal*1992Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb18699417.5kg
OK
16.09.2020 
4.Terje Gilje*1985Sandnes AK18211-
OK
 
Åpen -120
1.Kevin Vårvik Larsen*1989Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb18792510kg
OK
23.04.2021 
Veteran 40-49 -74
1.Seth Stohlmann*1976Stavanger SK18789362.5kg
OK
27.05.2021 
Veteran 40-49 -120
1.Morten Svendsen*1979Sandnes AK18218450kg
OK
06.01.2020 
Veteran 50-59 -120
1.Ove Fosse*1968Stavanger SK17038527.5kg
OK
16.06.2017 
Veteran +70 -83
1.Arnfinn Skadsem*1936Ganddal AK13527320kg
OK
 
Rekrutt 2
Ole Jonas Skår*2007Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb18793
OK
12.05.2021 

Trenere/lagledere

Trener Klubb

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Arendal SVK4
Ganddal AK3
Haugaland AK1
Hommersåk AK3
Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb5
Kristiansand AK1
Sandnes AK8
Sandnessjøen SK1
Stavanger SK9
Totalt: 35