Påmeldingsliste

Julestevne

Påmeldingsfrist:06.12.2021
Påmeldingsavgift:0
Disiplin:Styrkeløft og benkpress
Type:Med utstyr og utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Junior 19-23 -57
1.Marie Risholt*2000Oslo SK18656-
OK
OK 
Åpen -57
1.Julie Fosseide*1992Oslo SK15579-
OK
 
Åpen -63
1.Frida Aung1997Oslo SK16715-
OK
OK 
Åpen -69
1.Jenny Marie Johansen1989Oslo SK16224-
OK
 
2.Kristin Thorvaldsen*1985Oslo SK15089-
OK
OK 
Åpen -76
1.Helena Sefcik*1987Oslo SK18652-
OK
OK 
Åpen -84
1.Jenny Heyerdahl Bryhni*1993Oslo SK17173-
OK
 
Veteran 50-59 -76
1.Ann Patricia Pettersson*1964Oslo SK17937-
OK
 
Ungdom 14-18 -74
1.Frans Kiønig Rikheim*2005Oslo SK18866-
OK
OK 
Junior 19-23 -66
1.Oskar Idland*2000Oslo SK18851-
OK
OK 
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Erlend Kristensen*2000Oslo SK18651-
OK
OK 
2.Tobias Fausko-Johansen*2000Oslo SK18650-
OK
OK 
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Fredrik Hoff Saltvik*2002Oslo SK17860-
OK
OK 
2.Jørgen Thronæs*1998Oslo SK18374-
OK
 
3.Fredrik Koppelow Eliassen*2000Oslo SK18943-
OK
OK 
4.Marius Kleven*1998Oslo SK18920-
OK
OK 
Åpen -93
1.Øystein Eliassen*1996Oslo SK18899-
OK
OK 
2.Kristian Johansen*1982Oslo SK17740-
OK
OK 
3.Nicholas Storsveen1995Oslo SK17985-
OK
OK 
Åpen -105
1.Torben H. Strømsvik*1992Oslo SK17399-
OK
 
Åpen -120
1.Ola Spildrejorde*1993Oslo SK18101-
OK
 
Åpen +120
1.Pål Grønning Kraft*1988Oslo SK18481-
OK
OK 
Styrkeløft
Ungdom 14-18 -57
1.Majken Holm-Varsi*2005Oslo SK19027-
OK
OK 
Junior 19-23 -57
1.Maya Swint*1998Oslo SK18655-
OK
OK 
Gjesteløfter Veteran 40-49 -69
1.Angela Fonseca Bustos1980OPIL18524-
OK
OK 
Junior 19-23 +120
1.Sebastian Strand*1998Oslo SK17832-
OK
OK 
Åpen -74
1.Kjell Egil Olborg Bakkelund*1988Oslo SK14564-
OK
OK 
Åpen -105
1.Laurent Fontaine*1988Oslo SK17902-
OK
 
Benkpress
Veteran +70 -76
1.Anne Mari Clausen*1942Oslo SK16298-
OK
OK 
Åpen -120
1.Alexander Klæboe*1988Oslo SK15874-
OK
OK 
Veteran 50-59 -74
1.Bjørn Astad*1963Oslo SK12234-
OK
OK 

Trenere/lagledere

Trener Klubb

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
OPIL1
Oslo SK30
Totalt: 31