Påmeldingsliste

RM styrkeløft utstyrsfritt

Påmeldingsfrist:29.01.2022
Påmeldingsavgift:400
Frist etteranmelding:05.02.2022
Avgift etteranmelding:600
Disiplin:Styrkeløft
Type:Utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Ungdom 14-18 -63
1.Liz Tobiassen*2004Arendal SVK18201317.5kg
OK
2.Nora Halvorsen Tjomstøl*2007Arendal SVK19112225kg
OK
3.Sunniva Evensen Jacques*2004Hommersåk AK18942215kg
OK
4.Anbjørg Skretting*2006Sandnes AK18993-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -69
1.Ane Mjølhus*2007Ganddal AK18863-
OK
2.Vilde Beathe Friisenfeldt*2005Sandnes AK19069-
OK
Junior 19-23 -57
1.Thea Margrethe Korneliussen*2003Sandnes AK17998-
OK
2.Josefine Adele Liverød*1999Stavanger SK19193-
OK
Junior 19-23 -63
1.Lene Vormestrand*2000Stavanger SK18746297.5kg
OK
2.Marthe S. Tjelta*1999Sandnes AK18209-
OK
Junior 19-23 -69
1.Eir Austigard Petersen*2003Sandnes AK19201-
OK
Åpen -57
1.Malin Rasmussen*1997Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb18934227.5kg
OK
2.Kristine Løvås*1991Hommersåk AK15963-
OK
Åpen -69
1.Birgitte Centeno Austefjord*1995Arendal SVK17681327.5kg
OK
2.Aina Pedersen Oen *1989Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb17927320kg
OK
3.Nicole Tandrevold Næsheim*1991Sandnes AK16864317.5kg
OK
Åpen +84
1.Hildeborg J. Hugdal*1983Sauda IL13069132kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -47
1.Linda Engeskaug*1979Ganddal AK16698215kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -57
1.Monica Dahle*1978Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb18237320kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -69
1.Therese Eriksen*1976Sandnes AK16262262.5kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -74
1.Villiam Whisløff-Ohrvik*2005Arendal SVK19113385kg
OK
2.Eivind Voll Arnesen*2006Ganddal AK19061347.5kg
OK
3.Eilert Lea*2004Stavanger SK19138-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Ewen Sebastian Cederstrøm*2004Sandnes AK18829560kg
OK
2.Ole Jonas Skår*2007Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb18793437.5kg
OK
3.Kristoffer Tveit*2004Ganddal AK18901360kg
OK
4.Leonel Enriqué Pirela Cuddé*2004Hommersåk AK19028320kg
OK
5.Magnus Vatnamot Halvorsen*2007Sandnes AK19071-
OK
6.Jonas Pedersen*2005Ganddal AK19198-
OK
7.Aksel Dommersnes*2004Sandnes AK18896-
OK
Gjesteløfter Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Brage Alvik*2004Sogndal IL18119430kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -93
1.Rasmus Jahroux Hauan*2005Sandnes AK18719465kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -105
1.Chris Joakim Andreassen*2006Arendal SVK19109375kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -74
1.Magnus Eriksen*2002Stavanger SK18757450kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -83
1.Simen Lauvvik*2001Hommersåk AK17811-
OK
2.Henrik Leivestad*2000Kristiansand AK19221-
OK
Gjesteløfter Junior 19-23 -83
1.Hans Jørgen Fjeld*1999Askim SK16220525kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Kasper Høiland Andersen*2000Ganddal AK17607605kg
OK
2.Egill Ørn Arnarson*1999Stavanger SK19041560kg
OK
3.Kevin Berget*1999Stavanger SK19040510kg
OK
4.Thomas Hauge Granberg*2000Sauda IL19169-
OK
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Aleksander B. Hauge*1999Sandnes AK18210597.5kg
OK
2.Bjørn Henrik Waage*1999Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb18665440kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -120
1.Sander Bjelland Olsson*2003Hommersåk AK18670510kg
OK
Junior 19-23 +120
1.Endre Etalius Tjessem*2001Hommersåk AK18856525kg
OK
Åpen -93
1.Daniel Spidsø*1989Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb18001585kg
OK
Åpen -105
1.Simen Bjerkreim*1992Hommersåk AK17277570kg
OK
Åpen -120
1.Kevin Vårvik Larsen*1989Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb18792540kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -66
1.Seth Stohlmann*1976Stavanger SK18789445kg
OK
2.Maren Lutro Malmqvist*1980Stavanger SK19202-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -93
1.Tomas Jankauskas*1982Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb18795492.5kg
OK
2.Helge Sviland*1975Sandnes AK11877-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -105
1.Arnt-Ove Schultz Skår*1980Sandnes AK18783370kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -120
1.Morten Svendsen*1979Sandnes AK18218450kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -83
1.Ole Andreas Ådnanes*1972Sandnes AK12058-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -93
1.Roy-André Skulstad*1963Sandnes AK16747-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -105
1.Kurt Simonsen*1971Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb17930555kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -120
1.Roald Kollåsen*1970Arendal SVK10090-
OK
Veteran +70 -93
1.Arnfinn Skadsem*1936Ganddal AK13527312.5kg
OK

Trenere/lagledere

Trener Klubb

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere Trenere
Arendal SVK60
Askim SK10
Ganddal AK70
Hommersåk AK70
Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb90
Kristiansand AK10
Sandnes AK170
Sauda IL20
Sogndal IL10
Stavanger SK80
Totalt: 59 0