Påmeldingsliste

Nasjonalt utstyrsfritt stevne i styrkeløft

Påmeldingsfrist:20.03.2015
Påmeldingsavgift:350
Disiplin:Styrkeløft
Type:Utstyrsfritt
Løfter Født Klubb Lisensnr Beste resultat Lisens
Ungdom 14-18 -57
1.Lena Sjøl*1997Sande KK15284315kg
OK
2.Madelen Halvorsen*2000Askim SK16257192.5kg
OK
3.Seline Sighaug Magnussen*1998Bryggen SK16416-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -63
1.Tiril Trones*1998Odin SK16287290kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -72
1.Marthe Engskar Ramsrud*1999Oslo SK15806277.5kg
OK
2.Nora Skuggedal*1998Larvik AK16424-
OK
3.Marianne Westum*1997Røros SK16390-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -84
1.Marie Elisabeth Oppedal*1997Odin SK16139340kg
OK
2.Alva Toredatter Røsten*2000Røros SK16198262.5kg
OK
Junior 19-23 -52
1.Sara Zainad Johansen*1996Oslo SK16413-
IKKE OK
Junior 19-23 -57
1.Stine Thomas*1992Odin SK16417-
OK
2.Rebekka Tao Jacobsen*1996Larvik AK16055-
OK
3.Marita Gjerland*1992Sogndal IL15835-
OK
Junior 19-23 -63
1. Ingvild Hansen*1994Askim SK16222277.5kg
OK
2.Ruth Sandbak Berge*1995Odin SK16053275kg
OK
3.Rikke Sofie Amundsen *1994Bergen SK16078265kg
OK
4.Marita Seljen*1992Oslo SK16415-
OK
5.Erle Engmark*1993Oslo SK15503-
OK
6.Lise Rønning*1992KK-6716080-
OK
Junior 19-23 -72
1.Silvia Kapstad*1996Førde IL16014363.5kg
OK
2.Mariann E. Valderhaug*1994Oslo SK16044332.5kg
OK
3.Irene Strømfors*1992Odin SK16217330kg
OK
4.Aurora Øvretveit*1992Nidarø SK16216312.5kg
OK
5.Kristin Hagset*1994Christiania AK16178272.5kg
OK
6.Guro Bjørke*1994Bryggen SK16427-
IKKE OK
7.Katinka Bergsvendsen Gange*1992Oslo SK16345-
OK
8.Elise Malme*1992Sogndal IL15630-
OK
9.Kjersti Åsland*1993Kristiansand AK16353-
OK
10.Elise Hurtig*1993Oslo SK16420-
OK
11.Kamilla Bedin*1994Røros SK15471-
OK
Junior 19-23 -84
1.Julie Berger Johansen*1992Jeløy AK16204332.5kg
OK
2.Inga Eriksdóttir Lillejordet*1993Christiania AK16160302.5kg
OK
3.Natalie Araneda*1995Odin SK15662285kg
OK
4.Mari Thorshaug Fjell*1992Askim SK16279275kg
OK
5.Stephanie Frents*1994Oslo SK16009272.5kg
OK
6.Anna Sørlie Heranger*1992Oslo SK16395-
OK
7.Annemari Løberg Larsen*1992Nidarø SK15886-
OK
Åpen -52
1.Stine Farsund Ulltang*1986Oslo SK16314-
OK
Åpen -57
1.Monica S. Rasmussen*1972Bryggen SK15885322.5kg
OK
2.Julie Dahle*1978Christiania AK16312292.5kg
OK
3.Janne Angell*1985Atlas SK16329285kg
OK
4.Silje Egeland*1991Kristiansand AK1581572.5kg
OK
Åpen -63
1.Malin Knutsen*1989Stavanger SK16075345kg
OK
2.Sunniva Nordskog*1986Odin SK15510332.5kg
OK
3.Ine Meling*1989Christiania AK16249312.5kg
OK
4.Ida Marie Rosnes*1986Odin SK16140285kg
OK
5.Siren Ingebrigtsen*1984Odin SK15855252.5kg
OK
6.Inga Martine Jensen*1990Lenja AK16097245kg
OK
7.Pernille Nicoline Skallist*1991Oslo SK16338-
OK
8.Emilie Christine Askersrud*1991OPIL15958-
OK
9.Birgitte Dullum Johansen*1990Sogndal IL16305-
OK
Åpen -72
1.Kamilla Kolvig*1989Christiania AK16199365kg
OK
2.Nanna Wanjera Christensen*1987Odin SK16061330kg
OK
3.Thea Lauritsen*1989Lenja AK16202315kg
OK
4.Elisabeth Settem*1987Fræna AK16185290kg
OK
5.Camilla Fredriksen*1986Jeløy AK15582285kg
OK
6.Anne Caroline Thomlevold Tennøe*1991Christiania AK16179242.5kg
OK
7.Linn- Marie Kjølberg Bakkerud*1983Askim SK16223232.5kg
OK
8.Tina Skaaden*1989Oslo SK16239200kg
OK
9.Ragnhild Hanch Hansen*1987Odin SK15847-
OK
10.Jannicke Lavik*1987Bryggen SK16425-
OK
11.Madeleine Holseth*1988Nes SIL15641-
OK
12.Mette Mikkelsen*1989Brumunddal AK15828-
OK
13.Ingrid Tonheim*1991Askim SK16253-
OK
Åpen -84
1.Heidi Jeanette Eriksen*1987Odin SK16060307.5kg
OK
2.Stine Mari Forsberg*1985Brumunddal AK16237280kg
OK
3.Ingvill Lindisdatter*1983IL Kraftsport15849-
OK
4.Anja Sletten*1978Kristiansund KK16409-
OK
5.Martine Svanevik*1984Oslo SK15592-
OK
Åpen +84
1.Aleksandra Fredriksen*1990Oslo SK16108365kg
OK
2.Linn Borgland Johansen*1982Bodø Atletklubb15179362.5kg
OK
3.Hilde Eriksen*1979IL Kraftsport13794362.5kg
OK
4.Ninaz Khodabandeh*1986Askim SK16068280kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -63
1.Olga Dreessen*1974IL Kraftsport15956312.5kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -72
1.Karianne Slettemoen*1974Drammen SI16091287.5kg
OK
2.Anne Sofie Engan*1966Odin SK1628547.5kg
OK
3.Bente Saxegård*1970Lenja AK15652-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -84
1.Irene Theodorsen*1973Frogner AK16161270kg
OK
2.Hege Braathen*1970Frogner AK16261262.5kg
OK
3.Rita Guddal*1966Askim SK16149262.5kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 +84
1.Eva Engskar*1973IL Kraftsport11290365kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -63
1.Grethe Bøe*1963IL Kraftsport16022252.5kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -72
1.Gro-Berit Stavheim*1964Sjøholt AK15409325kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -84
1.Anne Hellem*1961Bergen SK16240237.5kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 +84
1.Marit Pettersen*1954Drammen SI15887282.5kg
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -66
1.Mats Dragset *1997Jeløy AK16297405kg
OK
2.Hans Jørgen Fjeld*1999Askim SK16220307.5kg
OK
3.Anders Borgersen*1998Skien Atletklubb15762280kg
OK
4.Frank Kværner*1997Nes SIL16381-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -74
1.Abdulkadir Aden Arten*1997Brumunddal AK16351-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -83
1.Alexander Lancaster*1997Ganddal AK15556505kg
OK
2.Adnan Pilica*1999Askim SK16225330kg
OK
3.Jørgen Roland*1997Oslo SK16208117.5kg
OK
4.Tobias Opsahl*1997Askim SK16411-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -93
1.Sebastian Mørch*1997Kristiansand AK16320580kg
OK
2.Andreas Johan Lorentzen*1997Tromsø Atletklubb16203560kg
OK
3.Erlend Moe*1997KK-6716272492.5kg
OK
4.Teodor Maanum Grøndalen*1997Lørenskog AK16418-
OK
5.Simon Bjørn Krisitansen*1998Lørenskog AK16392-
OK
6.Joakim Pedersen*1997Oslo SK16423-
OK
7.Nils-Petter Johansen*1997Askim SK16414-
OK
8.Ali Hamdan*1999Sande KK16408-
OK
Ungdom 14-18 -105
1.Julian Sagøy*1997KK-6716236630kg
OK
2.Thomas Pedersen*1999Askim SK16259397.5kg
OK
3.Håkon Hovland*1997Moss SIK16137-
OK
4.Torkil Neill Høksås*1997Kristiansand AK15636-
OK
Junior 19-23 -66
1.Ole Martin Hofseth*1993Oslo SK15696515kg
OK
2.Peter Nguyen*1994Oslo SK16339-
OK
3.Lars Erik Gråwe*1996Nes SIL16380-
OK
4.Benjamin Danielsen*1996Øksfjord AK15326-
OK
5.John Martin Fredriksen *1994Bodø Atletklubb15761-
OK
Junior 19-23 -74
1.Johan Carlos Roalkvam*1995Ganddal AK16315400kg
OK
2.Isak Berge Sandbak *1996Odin SK16323392.5kg
OK
3.Ketil Østnor*1994Christiania AK16365-
OK
Junior 19-23 -83
1.Fredrik Våge Hovland*1993Førde IL15922570kg
OK
2.Jørgen Hylen-Aasen*1992Oslo SK15167557.5kg
OK
3.Erik Westgaard*1993KK-6716181510kg
OK
4.Julian Røstad Klein*1992Nidarø SK16264510kg
OK
5.Marton Hodnefjell*1995Ganddal AK16107465kg
OK
6.Vebjørn Askeland*1995Alta AK15462455kg
OK
7.Simen Kiserud*1995Askim SK16241442.5kg
OK
8.Zygimantas Osinskas*1992Ringerike AK16422-
OK
9.Markus Andreas Bakkerud*1996Brumunddal AK15833-
OK
10.Dan Sergei Sukuvara*1993Bodø Atletklubb15984-
OK
Junior 19-23 -93
1.Tarald Knudsen Øvrebø*1995Ganddal AK14758625kg
OK
2.Magnus Wiese Ringsrød*1993Askim SK16311545kg
OK
3.Magnus Gabrielsen*1995Nes SIL16119522.5kg
OK
4.Nikolai Gobel*1992KK-6716046510kg
OK
5.Benjamin Bringsås*1996Oslo SK16170500kg
OK
6.Stig Sønsteby Moe*1994Brumunddal AK16322500kg
OK
7.Dennis Sivertsen*1995Alta AK15272437.5kg
OK
8.Henrik Skaug Aukland*1992Oslo SK16426-
OK
9.Martin Eriksen*1992Oslo SK16399-
OK
10.Johnny Stokke*1992Christiania AK16313-
OK
11.Henrik Borgersen*1992Skien Atletklubb14870-
OK
12.Ruben Åge Hansen*1995KK-6715983-
OK
13.Jan Sigurd Karlsen*1993Askim SK15993-
OK
14.Sebastian Farmen*1992Larvik AK16054-
OK
Junior 19-23 -105
1.Dagfinn A. Weber-Laumann*1992KK-6716209592.5kg
OK
2.Martin Synvis*1992Alta AK14585575kg
OK
3.Ravn Arvidsønn Lone Hurum*1993Stavanger SK15906505kg
OK
4.Håvar Jacobsen*1993SPUVI15543477.5kg
OK
5.Andrew S E Andersen Eriksen*1992Lenja AK14665470kg
OK
6.Jonathan Larsson*1992Oslo SK16391-
OK
7.Bjarte Vik Larsen*1994Odin SK16412-
OK
8.Roland Kringsjå Stenhaug*1992Brumunddal AK15831-
OK
Junior 19-23 -120
1.Karl Magne Lund*1994Ganddal AK15216647.5kg
OK
2.Håkon Jacobsen*1995SPUVI15377565kg
OK
3.Theo Orstad*1996Stavanger SK16122475kg
OK
4.Thomas Suarez Elvestad*1994Bodø Atletklubb16406-
OK
5.Jørgen Jensvold*1993Røros SK16389-
OK
Junior 19-23 +120
1.Erik Røen*1996Sjøholt AK15784667.5kg
OK
Åpen -66
1.Yngve Hopen*1984Odin SK13623500kg
OK
2.Jan Roytvand*1963OPIL11869-
OK
3.Vu Thanh Tuan*1984Kristiansand AK14877-
OK
4.Kai Sindre Gunderhuset*1990Ringerike AK15288-
OK
Åpen -74
1.Jøran Langset*1977Sande KK13073590kg
OK
2.Dan Børge Rudi*1987Oslo SK16041520kg
OK
3.Rovin Bhandari*1991KK-6716155385kg
OK
4.Sang Huynh*1985Oslo SK16407-
OK
Åpen -83
1.Christopher Haugland*1984Skien Atletklubb15749500kg
OK
2.Torbjørn Øverås*1991Nidarø SK16301477.5kg
OK
3.Frode Hansen*1986Oslo SK16032445kg
OK
4.Hogne Syversen*1965Lenja AK13857132.5kg
OK
5.Sindre Evan Elstad*1990Tromsø Atletklubb16016-
IKKE OK
Åpen -93
1.André Midtby*1991Sande KK15037687.5kg
OK
2.Kristian Helland*1989Stavanger SK14526682.5kg
OK
3.Fredrik Ingebrigtsen*1989Kristiansand AK15002648.5kg
OK
4.Martin Gaare Bakke*1986Røros SK14025605kg
OK
5.Martin August Størkson Kvile *1987Oslo SK15426590kg
OK
6.Fredrik Danielsen*1991Øksfjord AK14486582.5kg
OK
7.Alexander Lykseth*1991Kristiansand AK14893560kg
OK
8.Robert Sefland*1988Nes SIL15074517.5kg
OK
9.Eystein Bråthen*1980Askim SK15707515kg
OK
10.Runar Nilsen Wiktil*1990Nidarø SK16250487.5kg
OK
11.Kent Inge Eidsaunet*1991Ringerike AK16021460kg
OK
12.Nuno Correia*1977Oslo SK16210460kg
OK
13.Christian Johansen*1987Oslo SK16211442.5kg
OK
14.Edvard Heimen*1988Fræna AK14416190kg
OK
15.Erling Fasting*1988IL Kraftsport16405-
OK
16.Miran Klepo*1983Bjørgvin SK16352-
OK
17.Florian Z Aresvik*1985Kristiansund KK16376-
OK
18.Henrik Kolve Thunes*1989Christiania AK15802-
OK
19.Halvard Ovesen*1991Christiania AK16337-
OK
20.Roman Telezhnyak*1984Skien Atletklubb16372-
OK
21.Marius Kristiansen*1991Bodø Atletklubb16012-
OK
22.Alexander Varjord*1990KK-6716047-
OK
23.Sigvar Garfors*1990Oslo SK16031-
OK
24.Markus Yttergård Jenssen*1991Tromsø Atletklubb16358-
OK
25.Rune Torstensrud*1981Odin SK15271-
OK
26.Anders Grønmo*1984Bodø Atletklubb15143-
OK
Åpen -105
1.Michael Elle*1988Stavanger SK14220710kg
OK
2.Mats Daniel Skrede*1990Førde IL14983687.5kg
OK
3.Jan-Roger Johansen*1967Rana KK10338685kg
OK
4.Emil Sørskår*1989Christiania AK15023675.5kg
OK
5.Øystein Aas*1974Askim SK12247660kg
OK
6.Truls Moe*1988Nidarø SK15576657.5kg
OK
7.Bjørn Simen Rørvik*1988Skien Atletklubb15753620kg
OK
8.Bernt-Erik Bergersen*1978IL Kraftsport16169617.5kg
OK
9.Vidar Johansen*1986Nidarø SK16084617.5kg
OK
10.Emanuel Tandrevold*1990Stavanger SK15668610kg
OK
11.Thomas Olsen*1989Oslo SK14500600kg
OK
12.Morten Olaussen*1977Nes SIL12259595kg
OK
13.Ole Adrian Pedersen*1990Moss SIK15970580kg
OK
14.Julian Løvlie Haugen*1989Kristiansand AK16027575kg
OK
15.Svein Erik Gjøsund*1990Bodø Atletklubb15768570kg
OK
16.Bjørn Robert Øvre*1985Nidarø SK15975565kg
OK
17.Kim Nygård*1977Oslo SK16026530kg
OK
18.Andre Hoffmann*1988Nes SIL15643510kg
OK
19.Stian Larsen*1991Nidarø SK16171487.5kg
OK
20.Mads Falch Jørgensen*1990Christiania AK15966432.5kg
OK
21.Daniel Gromstad Martinussen*1983Askim SK15800160kg
OK
22.Martin Audil Martinsen*1988Lenja AK15150-
OK
23.Eirik Sivertsen*1984Oslo SK15674-
OK
Åpen -120
1.Pål Guddal*1971Askim SK10025707.5kg
OK
2.Øivind Back*1987Askim SK15793705kg
OK
3.Kjell Gunnar Lindanger*1984Stavanger SK15883625kg
OK
4.Stian Solhaug Stor-Re*1991Odin SK15463530kg
OK
5.Bård Arve Havnerås*1962Bjørgvin SK14768170kg
OK
6.Emil Snorre Alnæs*1984Halden SI16401-
OK
7.Jørgen Skaug Aukland*1989Oslo SK16344-
OK
8.Terje Johansen*1983Nidarø SK15384-
OK
9.Jens Petter Ødegård*1986Brumunddal AK16402-
OK
Åpen +120
1.David Haraldsen*1982Turn og IL National15893830kg
OK
2.Cato Skaugen*1988Brumunddal AK16318542.5kg
OK
3.Alexander D.G. Larsen*1989Giske SK14492520kg
OK
4.Øyvind Hilmarsen*1987Råsterk KK Tiller16280500kg
OK
5.Robert Bekkeli Eide*1977Oslo SK15846485kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -83
1.Michael R. Brown*1971KK-6715254530kg
OK
2.Håvard Storhaug*1973Drammen SI12264455.5kg
OK
3.Geir Bedin*1968Røros SK10463-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -93
1.Geir Johannesen*1966Halden SI11346145kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 -105
1.Arve Rønnekleiv*1967Sandnes AK10050565kg
OK
2.Steinar Wigdahl*1969Askim SK15597555kg
OK
3.Kent Jakobsson*1967Ringerike AK16421-
OK
Veteran 40-49 -120
1.Tommy Egge*1973Kristiansand AK14707642.5kg
OK
2.Jarle Adolfsen*1974Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb16151570kg
OK
3.Birger Kjeøy*1973Melhus IL15877560kg
OK
4.Runar Saxegård*1970Lenja AK14559167.5kg
OK
Veteran 40-49 +120
1.Alexander Nilsson*1970Askim SK16189720kg
OK
2.John Alan Reese*1969Drammen SI16255715kg
OK
3.Kenneth Kvande*1974IL Kraftsport16023672.5kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -74
1.Bjørn Astad*1963Oslo SK12234477.5kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -83
1.Trond Einar Michelsen*1963Bergen SK16245480kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -93
1.Rolf Sjølli*1965Frogner AK13255-
OK
Veteran 50-59 -105
1.Olav H. Trondal*1961Øksfjord AK11258550kg
OK
2.Freddy Svendsen*1962Lenja AK16153522.5kg
OK
3.Børre Borgersen*1963Skien Atletklubb11189517.5kg
OK
4.Bjørn Flem*1964Askim SK15270480kg
OK
5.Bjørn Solberg*1964Brumunddal AK13886125kg
OK
Veteran 50-59 -120
1.Ronny Andersen*1964Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb14680570kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -74
1.Arne Spurkeland*1947Bergen SK15818327.5kg
OK
2.Sverre Paulsen*1953Sande KK13125267.5kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -93
1.Per Nagy*1951Lørenskog AK14864435kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -105
1.Leif Sydengen*1955Askim SK10033557.5kg
OK
Veteran 60-69 -120
1.Vidar Alexander Ringvold*1955Brumunddal AK12583510.5kg
OK
2.Robert Øren*1950Bergen SK11038505kg
OK
Veteran +70 -93
1.Peer Bjaaland*1942Alta AK13355-
OK

Klubbstatistikk

Klubb Løftere
Alta AK4
Askim SK26
Bergen SK15
Bjørgvin SK5
Bodø Atletklubb7
Brumunddal AK10
Bryggen SK3
Drammen SI4
Frogner AK3
Fræna AK4
Førde IL3
Ganddal AK5
Giske SK1
Halden SI2
IL Kraftsport12
KK-678
Kristiansand AK9
Larvik AK3
Lenja AK8
Lørenskog AK4
Melhus IL1
Moss SIK4
Nes SIL7
Nidarø SK11
Odin SK11
OPIL2
Oslo SK44
Rana KK1
Ringerike AK3
Røros SK6
Sande KK4
Sandnes AK2
Sjøholt AK2
Sogndal IL3
SPUVI2
Stavanger SK8
Tromsø Atletklubb4
Ulefoss AK5
Øksfjord AK3
Totalt: 259