Treneroversikt

Klubb/region (hold inne ctrl for å velge flere)
Kategori

Navn Klubb Region Type Trenerattest Kategori
Arthur Mjelde Halvorsen Trener 1 (2019)
Dennis Sivertsen Alta AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb Trener 1,A-Kurs (2012,2012)
Håkon Sivertsen Alta AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb Trener 1 (2012)
Njål Digre Alta AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb Trener 1 (2012)
Vidar Kristoffersen Alta AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb Trener 1 (2012)
Yngve Kristoffersen Alta AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Anne Marie Hveding Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 2 (2013)
Arild Kolshus Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1,Trener 1 (2019,2019)
Bjørn Fjell Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener (2021)
Daniel Martiniussen Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 2,Trener 1 (2015,2014)
Eddy Auten Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Hanna Wahl Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Hans Andreas Kaasa Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2017,2019)
Inger Johanne Ruud Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Jane Kvelland Berntsen Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2023)
Joakim Johansen Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 2 (2010)
Jørgen Ringstad Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 2 (2010)
Leif Sydengen Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Mari Thorshaug Fjell Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2019)
Marius Bergerud Andersen Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2019)
Mikkel Killingmoe Christensen Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Pål Guddal Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2012)
Runar Sperstad Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2010)
Simen Lysaker Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Steinar Unnestad Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Steinar Wahl Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 2,Trener 2 (2012)
Stig Frøhoel Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Ulf Johansen Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 3 (gammel) (2003)
Vidar Kristiansen Bakke Askim SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Frida Birgitte Espenes Atlas SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2020)
Jane Kvelland Berntsen Atlas SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2023)
Ole Tilrem Atlas SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2011)
Tony Tilrem Atlas SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2009)
Arne Birger Birkedal Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Dymitri Astorga Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2010)
Francis Engevik Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2011)
Frederik Engevik Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 2,Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2016,2009)
Håkon Madsen Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2010)
Hilde Strand Dybevik Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Karen Tvedt Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2020)
Kristian Halland Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2011)
Lavan Tahir Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2013)
Marius Aadland Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Mats Ch. Mandt Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Roar Haugland Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 3 (gammel) (2003)
Rune Yndestad - Øen Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2009)
Sissel Engevik Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2010)
Tor Engevik Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 2,Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2017,2011)
Trond Lundemo Bergen SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2015)
Ahmed Al-Musharaf Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Arvid Gjuvsland Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2010)
Bård Arve Havnerås Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb x A-Kurs,Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener (2010,2016)
Christian Solheim Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb x Trener 2,Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2016,2011)
Espen Møller Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2018)
Jarle Aaberg Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2011)
Jørgen Ruus Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Kevin A. Havnerås Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2010)
Lars G. Øverlid Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Magne Hordvik Olsen Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1,Trener 2 (2019,2022)
Marius Vetaas Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Per-Alfred Rozenbergs-Deem Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Sindre D. Borge Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Tobias Kristensen Bjørgvin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Anders Grønmo Bodø Atletklubb Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2019)
Olav M. Gomo Bodø Atletklubb Styrkeløftregion Nordland Region Trener 2 (2013)
Dietmar Wolf Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 3,Trener 2,Trener 1 (2006,2005,2005)
Gretar Hrafnsson Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Region Fungerende regionstrener,Fungerende regionstrener (2022)
Herman Moen Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb ()
Lars Erik Dybvik Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2014)
Roger Eriksen Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Region Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 3 (2009)
Terje Østvang Brumunddal AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2009)
Mats Lindahl Bryggen Atletklubb Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2015)
Snorre Rotbæck Bryggen Atletklubb Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2015)
Leni Hallvik Myrvoll Brønnøy SK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2016)
Anna Emilie Engebretsen Drammen SI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener (2019)
Bjarne Havnen Drammen SI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener (2018)
Heidi O. Solberg Drammen SI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Henrik Burvang Drammen SI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb A-Kurs (2008)
Jan Einar Kristoffersen Drammen SI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb ()
Jon Ramstad Drammen SI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Markus Graatrud Drammen SI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb ()
Morten Novum Drammen SI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb x Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2005)
Ole-Henrik Sandbo Drammen SI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Patrick Kjeldås Drammen SI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb x Fungerende klubbtrener ()
Tonje Sem Røren Drammen SI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb ()
Kjetil Alisøy Søvig Florø SK Klubb Trener 1 (2015)
Kai Åge Jacobsen Florø TIF Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 3 (gammel) (2003)
Kim Are Jacobsen Florø TIF Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 3 (gammel) (2003)
Ann Kristin Berli Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2006)
Arild Jensen Vaage Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2006)
Dag Runar Øye Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2006)
Edvard Heimen Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2011)
Egil Johnsen Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2006)
Eirik Jørgensen Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2006)
Eivind Endre Eidem Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2011)
Gunnar Flataker Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2006)
Håkon Farstad Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 2 (2007)
Jimmy Oxton Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2011)
Jonas Stavik Aas Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2008)
Karin Brekken Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2007)
Karoline Marie Eidem Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2011)
Maria Aas Løseth Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2008)
Marius Hamre Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2006)
Marthe Farstad Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener (2016)
Marthe Stavik Aas Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 2,Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2018,2010)
Marthe Stavik Aas Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Region Fungerende klubbtrener,Fungerende regionstrener (2019)
Martin Magerøy Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2006)
Petter Flataker Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2006)
Ralf André Almås Male Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2016,2011)
Regine Mork Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2007)
Susanne Westerberg Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Svein Magne Malmedal Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2008)
Therese Reistad Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2007)
Trond Fjøren Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2006)
Vegard Løvås Fræna AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2011)
Alastair McColl Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2006)
Alicja Witkowska Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Anneliese Gjersdal Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Atle Klungtveit Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2011)
Børge Øvrebø Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2009)
Cathrine F. Neresen Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Even Dysjaland Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Evi Knudsen Øvrebø Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2009)
Isak Skadsem Eikelmann Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2019)
Jøren Skadsem Eikeland Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2006)
Kim Ollestad Hansen Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Kolbjørn Kverme Rovold Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2013)
Kristoffer Lund Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1,A-Kurs (2016,2011)
Kristoffer S. Eikeland Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2011)
Lasse Vatne Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Lillian Haaland Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Lola Pettersson Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Morten Kydland Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Omar Mostafa Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2009)
Preben Lande Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Sebastian White Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2015)
Sondre Sanstøl Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Thomas Hiim Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Thor Helge Billington Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Tom Vestvik Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Tom. M. Hansen Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2011)
Øyvind Tallatisen Ganddal AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Alexander Larsen Giske SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2008)
Andreas Bull Hansen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2007)
Bjørn Chr. Thon Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Bjørn Jensen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (gammel) (2000)
Cato Fuglevig Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2007)
Daniel Simonsen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2010)
Emil G. Olsen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Erik B. Andersen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2007)
Espen Grønberg Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2009)
Frida H. Andreassen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Hans Erik Folkeseth Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2009)
Jan Erik Bråthen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2012)
Jarle Johannesen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2010)
Johan A. Vatvedt Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2007)
Jon Vidar Eriksen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (gammel) (2000)
Karl Christian Jansen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2012)
Kenneth Rørmyr Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2012)
Lars Erik Røstrand Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Lars Markussen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2005)
Magnar Fuglevig Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2005)
Magnus Isaksen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2008)
Maria Birkeli Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2009)
Martin Røed Østby Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2008)
Pål Brække Grønberg Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2009)
Rolf Olsen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2009)
Stian Melhus Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Terje Teigen Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (gammel) (2000)
Thomas Puzicha Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 3 (2006)
Yvonne Strekerud Halden SI Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Atle Ulriksen Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2006)
Birger Wathne Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2009)
Birgitte Kielsen Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Eirik Larsen                Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Jon Andreas Moseid    Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Katrine Prestvold         Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Kenneth Nesvik Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2006)
Kristian Fatland Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Lars A Høyland Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Mikal Hellestø Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Ole Hetland                 Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Simen Egeland Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2009)
Stian Eikanger Skålevik Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Sveinung Egeland        Hommersåk AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Lene Einarsen IL Kraftsport Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb x Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2,Trener 1 (2018)
Marius Arnesen IL Kraftsport Styrkeløftregion Øst Region Fungerende regionstrener,Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2010)
Paul Otto Barton IL Kraftsport Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb x Trener 1 (2023)
Tone Glomstein IL Kraftsport Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 2 (2007)
Christina Øie Brommeland Karmøy Styrkeløftklubb Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 1,Trener 1 (2018)
Anders Bull KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Anders Knutsen KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Annicken D. Caspersen KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Bente Restad KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2004)
Christian Frugone KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Frode Knutsen KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 2 (2013)
Hans Magne Brådtvet KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Jon Andre Herjuaune KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Jostein Fiveltun KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende regionstrener,Trener 2,Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2019,2016,2013)
Kristine Andersen KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 2 (2013)
Nicolai Hildre KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2015)
Olaf Dahl KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Sigbjørn Henning KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Siri Olstad KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Stian Walgermo KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 2 (2013)
Thomas Furset KK-67 Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Andreas Dahle Kraftsportklubben Haugesund Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2019)
Andreas Mannes Aksdal Kraftsportklubben Haugesund Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb x Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2014)
Marte Elverum Kraftsportklubben Haugesund Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2023,2013)
Ole Vaagan Thorsen Kraftsportklubben Haugesund Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2019)
Thorleif Thorsen Kraftsportklubben Haugesund Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb x Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2014)
Birger Sundstøl Kristiansand AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb A-Kurs (gammel) (2000)
Frank Duve Lenja AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2008)
Freddy Svendsen Lenja AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2017)
Håkon Løvf Lenja AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2009)
Julian R. Steve Lenja AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2008)
Knut Johansen Lenja AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2018)
Marius Huseby Lenja AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2017)
Ted Næss Lenja AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2016)
Thomas R. Johannessen Lenja AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2008)
Freddy Sæther Melhus IL Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Jan Rune Nygaard Melhus IL Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2004)
Maj Grethe Kufås Melhus IL Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Per Ivar Langanauet Melhus IL Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2004)
Roald Undlien Melhus IL Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Vegard Lilleler Melhus IL Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Eilen Pollen Moss SIK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2023)
Håkon Olsen Moss SIK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2010)
Helge Aarsrud Moss SIK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2023)
Geir Johansen National Region Trener 2 (2012)
Anders Lund Nidarø SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Bjørn-Robert Øvre Nidarø SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2018)
Lasse Kongdal Nidarø SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Truls Moe Nidarø SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2013)
Morten Johannesen Nordhordland SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2016)
Alexander Kirketeig Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Trener 2 (gammel) (2009)
Andrè Klingenberg Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Asgeir Eide-Olsen Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1,A-Kurs (2015,2013)
Asle Bøe Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Bengt Eide-Olsen Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Bjarte Vik Larsen Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 2 (2018)
Christian S. Hammersland Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Dan Vegar Eliassen Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Even Bless Liland Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb x Trener 1 (2011)
Geir Arne Giseth Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Heidi Kristin Seppola Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2004)
Henrik Olsen Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2004)
Jan Arne Olsen Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2004)
Jørn Høyset Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 2 (2006)
Kim Andre K. Sangolt Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Kim Eikefet Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb x Trener 2,Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener (2021,2019)
Lars Kilvik Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2008)
Mette Borgen Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2020)
Nicolai Kjellbotn Titlestad Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2011)
Preben Westrebø Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Rolf A. Halvorsen Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Stian Solhaug Stor-Re Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2012)
Sturle Rikstad Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2010)
Thorbjørn Krokene Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest x Trener 1 (2023)
Torgeir Skoge Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Yngve Hopen Odin SK Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 2,Trener 1 (2017,2015)
Marit Bratberg Nilsen OPIL Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Amund Tjellaug Løvstad Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Region x Trener 1,Fungerende regionstrener,Fungerende regionstrener,Fungerende klubbtrener (2016,2022,2020)
Jørgen Hansen Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst TIK Trener 2,Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2019,2019)
Karen Hesthammer Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb x Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2013)
Pål Nilsen Oslo SK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb x A-Kurs (gammel),Trener 1 (2000,2005)
Arne Bakken Elvsveen Ottestad Kast og Styrkeløft Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 2 (2012)
Kristian Sørum Ottestad Kast og Styrkeløft Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb A-Kurs (2009)
Kristoffer Østby Ottestad Kast og Styrkeløft Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2012)
Lars Bakken Elvsveen Ottestad Kast og Styrkeløft Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Lars Ivar Lium Ottestad Kast og Styrkeløft Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Tom E. Murud Ottestad Kast og Styrkeløft Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Birgitte Centeno Austefjord Raet Styrkeløftklubb Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb x Trener 1 (2023)
Gaute Austneberg Rakkestad KK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2007)
Glenn Jelsnes Rakkestad KK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Rolf Magne Oustrop Rakkestad KK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2007)
Torgeir Hansen Rakkestad KK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Andreas Michalsen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2013)
Andreas Øverheim Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Christoffer Nygård Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2017)
Frank Vestraa Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Fredrik Christensen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Frode Larsen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Hans A Straumfors Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Hans Martin Blikra Rygh Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Trener 1,A-Kurs,Fungerende klubbtrener (2018,2005)
Inger Blikra Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Ismael Bjørkmo Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Jan-Roger Johansen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Jim R. Hanssen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Juni A. Løkås Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Jørn Ove Sivertsen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Kristin Michalsen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2013)
Kristoffer Tuven Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Trener 1 (2012)
Line Anita Andreassen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Mads Robin Kåsmo Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Region Trener 2 (2013)
Maiken Edvardsen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Michael Aglen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Morten Rygh Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Morten S. Pedersen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Ole Jørgen Østensen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2013)
Pål Kristian Fordelsen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Petter Lillegård Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Trener 1 (2012)
Sindre Østerås Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Trener 2 (2011)
Sivert Gruben Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Ståle Kvalberg Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Tor Erik S. Edvardsen Rana KK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2005)
Geir Bedin Røros SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2008)
Grete Nessø Røros SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2005)
Joachim Bjerke Røros SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 3 (2006)
Martin Bakke Røros SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 2,Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener (2017,2016)
Jan Terje Nikolaisen Saltdal SK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2017)
Trond Palmer A. Henningsen Saltdal SK Styrkeløftregion Nordland Region Fungerende klubbtrener,Fungerende regionstrener,Trener 3 (2006)
Eivind Sjøl Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb x Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2009)
Geir Gregersen Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2011)
Hege Berge Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2005)
Jan Helge Rustan Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Jan Sjøl Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2009)
Lars Edvin Samnøy Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell TIK x Trener 2 (2006)
Lena Sjøl Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,A-Kurs (2010)
Line H. Rolstad Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Lisa Engnes Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb A-Kurs (2010)
Morten Engnes Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb A-Kurs (2010)
Per Ove Sjøl Sande KK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2007)
Anders Fjogstad Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Trener 2 (2009)
Helge Sviland Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Region Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 3 (2009)
Loyd Georg Færøvik Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Fungerende regionstrener,Fungerende regionstrener,Trener 2 (2019,2016)
Morten Middelthon Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb x Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener (2023)
Roy Kjetil Danielsen Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb x Trener 2 (2007)
Tone Ingebretsen Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb x Trener 2,A-Kurs (gammel),Trener 1 (2017)
Vetle Valentinsen Sandnes AK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb x Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2016)
André Mentzoni SIL Styrkeløftklubb Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Trener 1 (2012)
Eirik B. Olsen SIL Styrkeløftklubb Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Trener 1 (2012)
Heidi Gundersen SIL Styrkeløftklubb Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Kim Raino Rølvåg SIL Styrkeløftklubb Styrkeløftregion Nordland Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Gro Berit Stavheim Sjøholt AK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2018)
Per Gåsdal SKA-Fræna Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2018)
Skien Atletklubb Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Trener 2 (2022)
Andreas Jemtland Skien Atletklubb Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener (2019)
Fabian Heyerdahl Skien Atletklubb Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2019)
Sturla Mæland Abrahamsen Skien Atletklubb Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Trener 2,Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener (2022,2019)
Dag - Andre Mo Sogndal IL Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Eirik Nedrehagen Sogndal IL Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2008)
Roger Navarsete Sogndal IL Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Tomas Navarsete Sogndal IL Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Georg Øksendal SPUVI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Håkon Jacobsen SPUVI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Håvar Jacobsen SPUVI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Henrik Falang SPUVI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Lasse Falang Hoaas SPUVI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb A-Kurs (2013)
Ole Jørgen Opsahl SPUVI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Trener 1 (2013)
Per Marius Hole SPUVI Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 2 (2013)
Freyr Adalsteinsson Stavanger SK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb x A-Kurs (gammel) (2011)
Ove Fosse Stavanger SK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb x Trener 1 (2023)
Willem Drivflaadt Stavanger SK Styrkeløftregion SørVest Klubb x Trener 1 (2023)
Kristian Andreassen Steinkjer SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb A-Kurs (2004)
Martin Waagen Steinkjer SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Oddbjørn Steen Steinkjer SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 1 (2005)
Grétar Hrafnsson Styrkeløftregion Øst Region Fungerende regionstrener ()
Kristian Ekornås Sykkylven SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Trener 2 (2005)
Yngve Apenseth Tambarskjelvar IL Styrkeløftregion Vest Klubb A-Kurs (2008)
Martin Stenersen Tromsø Atletklubb Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb Trener 1,Fungerende klubbtrener (2019)
Romario Kristiansen Tromsø Atletklubb Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb Trener 1 (2019)
Simen Brink Hansen Tromsø Atletklubb Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Region Fungerende regionstrener,Trener 1 (2019)
Åge Berntsen Trøndertun SK Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2005)
Maximillian Hansen TSI Styrkeløft Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb Trener 1 (2018)
Vidar Tangen Turn og IL National Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Trener 2 (gammel) (2003)
Frode Rui Ulefoss AK Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Klubb A-Kurs (2004)
Stian Sundvold Valdres AK Styrkeløftregion Øst Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 3 (gammel) (2003)
Benjamin Danielsen Øksfjord AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb Trener 1 (2012)
Fredrik Danielsen Øksfjord AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb A-Kurs (2012)
Håkon Danielsen Øksfjord AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb Trener 1 (2009)
Markus Krøyserth Øksfjord AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb Trener 1 (2012)
Olav Henning Trondal Øksfjord AK Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion Klubb Fungerende klubbtrener,Trener 1 (2008)