Klubboversikt

Vis klubber
Last ned excel-versjon.
Navn Leder Adresse Epost/Hjemmeside Region Facebook Rent idrettslag
  
AK Fryktløs Christian Rustad Epost Styrkeløftregion Øst   
Alta AK Dennis Sivertsen Betongveien 4, 9516 AltaEpost Hjemmeside Troms og Finnmark StyrkeløftregionJa
Arendal SVK Birgitte Austefjord Jon Lilletunsvei 19 rom H0104, 4879 GrimstadEpost Styrkeløftregion SørVest 
Askim SK Anita Stavik Enerveien 3, 1812 AskimEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Øst Ja
Atlas SK Ole Tilrem Olsvikmarken 80, 5183 OlsvikEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Vest Ja
Bakke IF Henrik Birkeland 4438 SiraEpost Styrkeløftregion SørVest  
Bergen Helsesportlag Postboks 886, 5804 BergenEpost Styrkeløftregion Vest   
Bergen politi's IL Tore Johnsen Postboks 285, 5804 BergenEpost Styrkeløftregion Vest   
Bergen SK Tor Engevik Storhammeren 5, 5145 FyllingsdalenEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Vest Ja
Berlevåg Turn & IF Arnt Erik Hansen Johan Mørksgt. 3, 9980 Berlevåg Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion  
Bjørgvin SK Bård A.Havneraas Herman Grans vei 48, 5162 LaksevågEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Vest Ja
Bodø Atletklubb Anders Grønmo Edvardsonsvei 1B, 8010 BodøEpost Styrkeløftregion NordlandJa
Brumunddal AK Carl Yngvar Christensen Elvarheimgata 10c, 2408 Elverum Epost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Øst Ja
Bryggen SK Mats Aas Lindahl Bontelabo 2, 5003 BergenEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Vest  
Brønnøy SK Bjørn-Gunnar Johansen Nordøyveien 19, 8909 BrønnøysundEpost Styrkeløftregion Nordland  
Christiania AK Kristin Hagset Daletoppen 8, 1387 AskerEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Øst Ja
Drammen SI Marit Pettersen Peder Buchs gate 2, 3014 DrammenEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Ja
Fagerstrand IF Sebastian Melbye Kløftaveien 46, 1454 FagerstrandEpost Styrkeløftregion Øst   
Farsund Atletklubb Endre Abrahamsen Oreveien 11, 4560 vanseEpost Styrkeløftregion SørVest  
Flekkefjord AK Ken M. Strømland Boks 378, 4400 FlekkefjordEpost Styrkeløftregion SørVest  
Florø TIF Kim Are Jacobsen Epost Styrkeløftregion Vest   
Frogner AK Magnus Helgestad Sigurd Weisæths vei 13, 0981 OsloEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Øst  
Fræna AK Kjell Furesund 6444 FarstadEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Ja
Førde IL Fredrik Våge Hovland Øvre Prestholen 10, 6810 FørdeEpost Styrkeløftregion Vest   
Ganddal AK Paal Refsland Paulinehagen 2 (PB 3061), 4322 SandnesEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion SørVestJa
Giske SK Alexander Tomren Øvstevegen 16, 6050 ValderøyaEpost Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge   
Halden SI Arnulf Wahlstrøm Grimsrødhøgda 25, 1786 HaldenEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Øst  
Hammerfest KK John O.Aspnes Blinken 22, 9600 HammerfestEpost Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion  
Haugaland AK Christina Øie Brommeland Bokngata 66, 5537 HaugesundEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion SørVest 
Hommersåk AK Andreas Hjelmtveit Epost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion SørVestJa
Horten AK   
Hovsherad SK Gilbert Hove 4462 HovsheradEpost Styrkeløftregion SørVest  
Høland IL - HIUL styrkeløftklubb Jarle Adolfsen Spellmyrveien 5, 1960 LøkenEpost Styrkeløftregion Øst  
IL Halsakameratene Kent-Inge Rendal Postboks 1, 8178 HalsaEpost Styrkeløftregion Nordland  
IL Jotun Anne Ølnes Hestetun Sitlevegen 10, 6884 Øvre ÅrdalEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Vest  Ja
IL Kraftsport Heidi Hille Arnesen Tante Ulrikkees vei 73, 0984 OsloEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Øst Ja
Jeløy AK Dmitrij Gordejev Værftsgate 10, 1511 MossEpost Styrkeløftregion Øst   
Kirkenes PIL Bjørn Tormod Syversen Politistasjonen, 9917 KirkenesEpost Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion  
KK-67 Marte Elverum Postboks 1072, 7042 TrondheimEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Ja
Kristiansand AK Gjermund Haslerud Bjørnebakken 75, 4631 KristiansandEpost Styrkeløftregion SørVest Ja
Kristiansund KK Dag Runar Øye Skanseveien 7, 6507 KristiansundEpost Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge   
Larvik AK Jostein Frøyd Minnehallveien 20a, 3290 StavernEpost Styrkeløftregion Østafjell  
Lenja AK Runar Olav Saxegård Barveien 3, 1663 RolvsøyEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Øst Ja
Lørenskog AK Eirik Mølmshaug Toppvegen 2, 2005 RælingenEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Øst Ja
Melhus IL Rune Øritsland v/Rune Øritsland, Bagøyveien 38, 7224 MelhusEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge  Ja
Moss SIK Børge Alslie Sundstredet 5, 1530 MossEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Øst  
Namsos SK Kristoffer Hansen Skoglyveien 10, 7805 NamsosEpost Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge  Ja
Nes SIL Egil Walseth Eidsvollvegen 825, 2170 FenstadEpost Styrkeløftregion Øst   
Nesna SK Bjørn Arne Friis Nesna, 8700 NesnaEpost Styrkeløftregion Nordland Ja
Nidarø SK Adrian Møllegård Klostergata 90, 7030 TrondheimEpost Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge  
Nittedal Atletenes Gym og Kraftsportklubb Raymond Andersen Skolebakken 5, 1482 NittedalEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Øst Ja
Nordhordland SK Eivind Utne Knutsen Lonerenen 21 A, 5918 FrekhaugEpost Styrkeløftregion Vest Ja
Odin SK Anne Sofie Engan Johan Berentsens vei 41, 5160 LaksevågEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Vest Ja
OPIL Bjørn Holmsen Gullberget 110, 1354 Bærums VerkEpost Styrkeløftregion Øst   
Orkanger IF Thomas Nordahl Pedersen Åsvegen 18, 7300 OrkangerEpost Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge   
Oslo SK Bjørn Aastad Frysjaveien 33 B, 0884 OsloEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Øst Ja
Rakkestad KK Rolf Magne Oustorp Røsæg, 1890 RakkestadEpost Styrkeløftregion Øst   
Rana KK Morten Rygh Postboks 3062, 8603 GrubheiEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion NordlandJa
Råsterk KK Tiller Stig Morten Hammernes Ivar Lykkes veg 9, 7075 TillerEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge  
Røros SK Martin Bakke Pantslåttveien 284, 7374 RørosEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Ja
Saltdal SK Trond Henningsen Pothus, 8255 RØKLANDEpost Styrkeløftregion Nordland 
Sande KK Jan Sjøl Postadresse Østbygdaveien 64, besøksadresse Hans Kristian Evensens vei 53, 3074 Sande i VestfoldEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Ja
Sandnes AK Sigve Valentinsen Myrasvigen 5, 4330 ÅlgårdEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion SørVestJa
Sandnessjøen SK Kim-Raino Rølvåg Novikveien 84, 8800 SandnessjøenEpost Styrkeløftregion NordlandJa
Sandviken AK Geir Akse Søndre Allmenningen 14, 5036 BergenEpost Styrkeløftregion Vest  Ja
Sauda IL Irene Juvet Hugdal Øyaflåt 55, 4200 SaudaEpost Styrkeløftregion SørVest  
Sjøholt AK Gro-Berit Stavheim Ådalsvegen 6, 6240 ØrskogEpost Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge  
SKA-Fræna Liss Farstad Nerlandsrem Eidemsvegen 11, 6440 ElnesvågenEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Ja
Skien Atletklubb Sturla Mæland Abrahamsen Berglivegen 27, 3712 SkienEpost Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Ja
Skogn IL Jan Tore Berg Mønsterhaugvegen 14 A, 7620 SkognEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Ja
Sogndal IL Øyvind Brennset Kringla 3, 6856 SogndalEpost Styrkeløftregion Vest   
Sokndal SK Ida nesvåg Kvamsrindo 15, 4380 Hauge i DalaneEpost Styrkeløftregion SørVest  
Sotra Kraftsportklubb Isabel Carina Cloin Grønamyrsvegen 22, Bjorøygården, 5353 StraumeEpost Styrkeløftregion Vest   
SPUVI Kjell Bakken Rogneveien 10, 3430 SpikkestadEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Østafjell Ja
Stavanger SK Anders Malde Ishockeyveien 9, 4021 StavangerEpost Styrkeløftregion SørVestJa
Steinkjer SK Magnus Vingen Reinsvegen 78, 7717 SteinkjerEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Ja
Stord SK John Kleveland Kleivane 20, 5416 StordEpost Styrkeløftregion Vest  Ja
Stryn Turn & Idrettslag, Styrkeløftgruppa Christopher Garlid Storaker Nybøvegen 4, 6783 StrynEpost Styrkeløftregion Vest   
Sundbyfoss SK Kristian Eick bergljots gate 5 b, 7030 trondheimEpost Styrkeløftregion Østafjell   
Tromsø Atletklubb Michael Dalan Sørbotnvegen 42, 9027 RamfjordbotnEpost Troms og Finnmark StyrkeløftregionJa
Trondheim PIL Morten Stene Kongensgt 85-87, 7012 TrondheimEpost Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge   
Trøndertun SK Åge Berntsen Ragna Rytters veg 14, 7227 GimseEpost Styrkeløftregion Midt-Norge Ja
TSI Styrkeløft Max Hansen TSI Teorifagbygget hus 2, Rom 2.124, 9037 TromsøEpost Hjemmeside Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion  
Turn og IL National Steinar Aleksander Aas Eventyrveien 16, 1605 FredrikstadEpost Styrkeløftregion Øst   
Ulefoss AK Christopher Haugland Nedre Gyltemyr 33 , 3731 SkienEpost Hjemmeside Styrkeløftregion Østafjell   
Veafjorden Atletklubb Jan Ove Bolstad Vasstveit 5724 StanghelleEpost Styrkeløftregion Vest   
Vest Kapp IL   
Voss SK Arne Opheim Broto 2, 5780 KinsarvikEpost Styrkeløftregion Vest   
Øksfjord AK Olav Henning Trondal Myrveien 8, 9550 ØksfjordEpost Troms og Finnmark Styrkeløftregion